Atomic Energy Central School-3, Mumbai-
List of Staff Members

 

    Emp. Id

    Title

    Name

    Designation

    Subject

    2145

    Shri

    LOKESH JOSHI

    PRINCIPAL

    CSC

    2397

    Ms.

    INU BANSAL

    VP

    PHY

    2796

    Shri

    AJAY KUMAR

    HM

    EST

    2596

    Smt.

    KAMAKSHI V CHAUBEY

    TGT (SR SC)

    HSK

    1629

    Shri

    C L SHARMA

    TGT (SR SC)

    HIN

    1649

    Smt.

    SUMAN DUBEY

    TGT (SEL SC)

    CSC

    1772

    Smt.

    SHRADDHA RAVINDRA KHADYE

    TGT (SR SC)

    PET

    1999

    Shri

    BHANUDAS ZUMBAR RANDHWAN

    TGT (SR SC)

    ART

    1902

    Smt.

    SUTAPA SEN

    TGT (SR SC)

    ENG

    2246

    Shri

    AJAY KUMAR MISHRA

    TGT (SR SC)

    BCH

    1665

    Shri

    S A S RADHAKRISHNAN

    TGT (SR SC)

    EST

    2464

    Smt.

    MARYKUTTY JOY

    TGT (SR SC)

    MPY

    1647

    Smt.

    A R RENUKA DEVI

    TGT (SR SC)

    EST

    2730

    Smt.

    MUDITA D BAJPAI

    TGT (SR SC)

    CSC

    2827

    Shri

    SIDDHARTH SAWJI RAMTEKE

    TGT (SR SC)

    MAR

    2877

    Smt.

    MANISHA R CHAVAN

    TGT (SR SC)

    CSC

    2614

    Shri

    SUDHAKAR GOLLA

    TGT

    MPY

    2439

    Smt.

    VIJAYA PRAMOD

    TGT

    BCH

    3098

    Ms.

    EVELYN SAMEEKSHA MASCARENHAS

    TGT

    ENG

    1223

    Smt.

    ARUNA SRIVASTAVA

    PRT (SEL SC)

    HIN

    1613

    Shri

    SHANKER SINGH

    PRT (SEL SC)

    HIN

    1667

    Smt.

    THRESIAMMA XAVIER

    PRT (SEL SC)

    EMS

    1675

    Smt.

    R VIJAYALAKSHMI

    PRT (SEL SC)

    EMS

    1758

    Smt.

    JEAN PAMELA ROZARIO

    PRT (SEL SC)

    EMS

    1800

    Smt.

    MONA SHASHIKANT TAILOR

    PRT (SEL SC)

    MUS

    2580

    Smt.

    NIDHI AJAY RAHEJA

    PRT (SR SC)

    EMS

    1895

    Smt.

    SEETHALAKSHMY PORAYIL THEKKINAKARTHU

    PRT (SR SC)

    EMS

    2045

    Smt.

    BHARTI S KUMAR

    PRT (SR SC)

    EMS

    2444

    Smt.

    SWATI RAMAKANT KADAM

    PRT (SR SC)

    EMS

    2457

    Smt.

    BINDU RAGHU PILLAI

    PRT (SR SC)

    EMS

    2708

    Smt.

    ARCHANA PRAVEEN SINGH

    PRT (SR SC)

    HIN

    2632

    Smt.

    SHANTHI SRIKUMAR

    PRT

    EMS

    3270

    Ms.

    BHAVNA ADHIKARI

    PRT

    2426

    Ms.

    PRITI VASHUMAL ROHRA

    PREP (SR SC)

    2586

    Smt.

    MEENA SHIVDAS

    PREP (SR SC)

    2275

    Smt.

    NIVEDITA HEMANT PINGULKAR

    UDC

    1977

    Shri

    MARUTI KRISHNA PATIL

    WA-C

    2248

    Smt.

    CHHAYA V OHAL

    WA-C

    2758

    Shri

    JITENDRA JAGANNATH KOLI

    WA-B